Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 8 - 5/25/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 0 v » Gordon 50 Chatswood Oval- 5/25/2019 8:40:00 AM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HANCOCK, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  COSTELLO, Rohan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  PRIEST, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  ANDREWS, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BEAUMONT, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  KEITONGAIONGO, Levi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  MACLAUCHLIN, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  ADAMS, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  LONG, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  HANNELL, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  HOGAN, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  CONNORS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  TUIPULOTU, Nela  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  HERBERT, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  HODGSON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 4   
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 9   
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  21 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LEVENTIS, Giorgio  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  SPALDING, Finn  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  NAATI, Fononga  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  RIGNEY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SHARP, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  ATTEWELL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CHRISTY, Joshua  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  HALLIDAY, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  KENDRICK, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  WILLIAMS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  LEIGH, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  FRAWLEY, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  BURGESS, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  O'DONOHUE, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  PARFITT, Lewis  2  4  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  KAFER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 2  MAFI, Vaotangi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 3  STRUK, Tashi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  TUCKER, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 5  APE-ESERA, Izaiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 6  POLLACK, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 7  HUMPHREY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 8  WEDLOCK, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 9  O‚ÄôSULLIVAN, Joe  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 10  ROBERTS, Nelson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points