Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 7 - 5/18/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 0 v » Warringah 28 Forshaw Rugby Park- 5/18/2019 12:20:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DAVIS, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  WATSON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MATENGA, Stacey  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  BEAVIS, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SOARS, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  BARRECA, Chad  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  BARATTA, Kane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  PORTER, JOSHUA  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  JAYASEKERA, Haritha  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  CHAPMAN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  JOUBERT, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  CARMODY, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  COUPLAND, Jarrod  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  LAVULO, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 15.  Full back  GOLDSBROUGH, Corey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6   
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8   
 24.  Reserve 9   
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SIME, Paea  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  BLESSINGTON, Tanner  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  KINAHOI, Siosiua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  GORSUCH, Flynn  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  HURD, Finley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  ALLANSON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  KINAHOI, Thierry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MCMICHAEL, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ILES-MANN, Oliver  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MAJOR, Dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  LAW, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  VAUGHN, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  HEYMAN, Bill  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  STRACEY, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  PAI, Cody  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  JACOBSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  ARNOLD, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  WOOLFORD, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  KELEMETE, Justyce  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  KINAHOI, Paula  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  VAN DER HEIDE, Jerome  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  LOTO'ANIU, Musika  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 24.  Reserve 9  HOLANI, Fangatapu  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  38 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points