Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 7 - 5/18/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 10 v » Western Sydney Two Blues 15 Bon Andrews Oval (Nth Syd #2)- 5/18/2019 12:20:00 PM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HANCOCK, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  LYNCH, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  PRIEST, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  BRADLEY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BEAUMONT, Tom  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  PIKE, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  COSTELLO, Rohan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LANGLEY, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WHELAN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  BENNETT, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  BOOTH, Max  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  CONNORS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  TUIPULOTU, Nela  -  1  1  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  HERBERT, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CHURCHWELL, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  20 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KULA, Sitiveni  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CHAN KUM TONG, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  KITIONA, Tyler  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 4.  Left lock  MANU’A, Sane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  TOKABOBO, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  TAMOTU, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  KURUCAKE, Aporosa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  IAKOPO, Seturi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  TALIAI, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CHAN KUM TONG, Gordon  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  KALOUTOLU, Livai  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  TALIAI, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  AUTAGAVAIA, Faafetai  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  RAVOUVOU, Viliame  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  SAUKURU, Livai  -  1  1  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  LEMUSU, Xavier  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  FAULAO, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  KINI, Semo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  AFAMILIONA, Atinae Junior  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  STEWART, Bryce  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  PAPALII-AFOA, Wilkinson  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  22 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points