Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 7 - 5/18/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 5 v » Gordon 55 T G Millner Field- 5/18/2019 12:20:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BLACKHALL, Lincoln  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  DOSTINE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BIGGS, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  UNDERWOOD, Zane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  MULLER, Clyde  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  ALLEN, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  ANDREWS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  JOHNSON, Aaron  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HOYLE, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  PAULO, Ezra  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  ZAMMIT, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  PENISINI, Albert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  LESCHKE, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Right wing  SHAHLA, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Full back  MARSDEN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 1  SCARR, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 2  WILLIAMS, Archibald  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 3  GREATBATCH-MURPHY, Chet  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 5   
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BRINTON, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  SPALDING, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  NAATI, Fononga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SULLIVAN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SINCLAIR, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  RIGNEY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ROBERTS, Nelson  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  HALLIDAY, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  KENDRICK, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  WILLIAMS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  PARFITT, Lewis  2  5  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  TUCKER, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  LEIGH, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  STRUK, Tashi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ENASIO, Oskar  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  CHRISTY, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 2  BURGESS, Jayden  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  ANTICO, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 4  KAFER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 5  O‚ÄôSULLIVAN, Joe  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 6  MAFI, Vaotangi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 7  LEVENTIS, Giorgio  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  WEDLOCK, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 9  POLLACK, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 26.  Reserve 10  FORDHAM, Johnny  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points