Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 6 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Sydney University 31 v » Northern Suburbs 0 Bon Andrews Oval (Nth Syd #2)- 5/11/2019 9:05:00 AM

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HASKIS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  GREBENSHIKOFF, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  BALDOCK, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  BOWD, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  PAGE, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  AUSTIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  WHITELEY, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  PETKOVICH, Tomas  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HALDANE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  BRADFORD, Eden  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  COOKE, Digby  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  ALCORN, Riley  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  GLEAVE, Oscar  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  LAWTHER, Silas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  KAH, James  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  VAN WOERKOM, Falito  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  RUSSELL, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  VIEIRA, Tobias  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  PIKE, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  LYNCH, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  HANCOCK, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  BRADLEY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  ANDREWS, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  KEITONGAIONGO, Levi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  BEAUMONT, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MCLACHLAN, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  LUTTA, Ebrahim  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ANDREWS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  HERBERT, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HANNELL, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TUIPULOTU, Nela  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  BENNETT, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  NICHOLL, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8   
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  22 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points