Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 6 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 26 v » Eastwood 0 Woollahra Oval- 5/11/2019 12:20:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  GUERRERA, Nicholas Guerrera  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  SPRY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  STATHIS, Cos  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WILLIAMS, Jesse  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  AVEYARD, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  MEDWAY, Jock  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  BROOKS, Jobe  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  BROWN, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MACASKILL, Jarrod  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  GOSPER, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  PATERSON, Aidan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  RAYNER, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HARLEY, Mungo  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  RYAN, Xavier  -  3  -  -  Y  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TATE, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  BARTLETT, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  NEGUS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  ST JOHN, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  KABLE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  WEBB, Ricky  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  DOWSE, Reg  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 9  O’BEIRNE, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  37 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BLACKHALL, Lincoln  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  DOSTINE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Tight head prop  WILLIAMS, Archibald  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  UNDERWOOD, Zane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  MULLER, Clyde  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  ALLEN, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  WHEATLEY, Oliver  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MINOGUE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HOYLE, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  PAULO, Ezra  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MARSDEN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Left centre  RICE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  PENISINI, Albert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  ANDREWS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  EVANS, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 1  HARRIS, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 2  HUGHES, Lachy  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 3  FERGUSON, Rangi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 4  DUNN, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 7  RUSSO, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points