Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 5 - 5/4/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 5 v » Randwick 53 Latham Park- 5/4/2019 9:30:00 AM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HANCOCK, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  AMONE, Sifa Toks  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  PRIEST, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  BEAUMONT, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  DARLING, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  ANDREWS, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  COSTELLO, Rohan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LYNCH, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  LUTTA, Ebrahim  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  BENNETT, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  HOGAN, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  NICHOLL, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TUIPULOTU, Nela  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  PIKE, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  ANDREWS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2   
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4   
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8   
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  22 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  NASCIMENTO, Tyrone  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  SERHON, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  DELLA MARTA, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  SMYTH, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Right lock  EVANS, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  CUTLER, Ethan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  TAUTAIOLEFUA, Byron  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WORT, Lawrence  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  EMMETT-LEE, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  SUMMERS, Thaddeus  -  2  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  BERRY, Hudson  3  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  MATHIAS, Askil  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  ROUTLEY, Austen  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  VAZOURAS, Nathanael  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  HYSLOP, Che  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  DRAPER, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  MCGUIGGAN, Harley  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  CORCORAN, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  FISHER, Lachie  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  SPENCE, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  MACASKILL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  FLETCHER, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 23.  Reserve 8  JAMES, Daniel  -  2  -  -  -  -  2 
 24.  Reserve 9  BRAY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  46 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points