Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 5 - 5/4/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Sydney University 26 v » Gordon 21 Sydney University Football Ground- 5/4/2019 12:20:00 PM

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LILOMAIAVA, Niko  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  VASS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HOFFMANN, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  BOWD, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  HIMMER, Michel  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 6.  Left flanker  AUSTIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  WHITELEY, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  PETKOVICH, Tomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HALDANE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  FULCHER, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  VIEIRA, Tobias  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  GLEAVE, Oscar  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  COOKE, Digby  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  LAWTHER, Silas  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  KAH, James  1  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 1  VAN WOERKOM, Falito  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BARRETT, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  SPALDING, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  NAATI, Fononga  1  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 17.  Left lock  BROWN, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SHARP, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  ATTEWELL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ROBERTS, Nelson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CHRISTY, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  KENDRICK, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  WILLIAMS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  PARFITT, Lewis  -  3  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  TUCKER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  APE-ESERA, Izaiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  STRUK, Tashi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  FRAWLEY, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  RIGNEY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  WEDLOCK, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  20 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points