Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 4 - 4/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 43 v » Randwick 5 Latham Park- 4/25/2019 9:30:00 AM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  GUERRERA, Nicholas Guerrera  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  JOHNSTON, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  STATHIS, Cos  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  O‚ÄôSULLIVAN, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  THOMAS, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  SHANKS ANDERSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  DOWSE, Reg  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BROOKS, Jobe  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  DULIEU, Wilson  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  GOSPER, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BAKER, Ben  2  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  CHARSLEY-EVANS, Tom  1  1  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  HINCHEY, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  RYAN, Xavier  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TATE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  BARTLETT, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  NEGUS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  ST JOHN, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  BROWN, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  PATERSON, Aidan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 24.  Reserve 9  FADDY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  35 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 17.  Loose head prop  REWITT, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  NASCIMENTO, Tyrone  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  DELLA MARTA, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  CORCORAN, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  EVANS, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  JENKINSON, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  TAUTAIOLEFUA, Byron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MACASKILL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  SPENCE, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Fly half  SUMMERS, Thaddeus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  WALLACE, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HYSLOP, Che  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Right centre  MATHIAS, Askil  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  VAZOURAS, Nathanael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  BERRY, Hudson  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Reserve 1  BRAY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Reserve 2  UNDERWOOD, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 18.  Reserve 3  TANOI, Lee  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  DRAPER, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 1.  Reserve 5  TRENT, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  HOOPER-TAU, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  FISHER, Lachie  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 8  KASSULKE, Harmon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 9  ROUTLEY, Austen  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 25.  Reserve 10  FRASER, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  37 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points