Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 3 - 4/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 29 v » Eastwood 0 North Sydney Oval- 4/20/2019 12:20:00 PM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HANCOCK, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  LYNCH, Alex  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  AMONE, Sifa Toks  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  KEITONGAIONGO, Levi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  BRADLEY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  PIKE, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  ADAMS, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  COSTELLO, Rohan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WHELAN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  BUREY, Max  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  OKEEFE, Jonothan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  SWAN, Jeff  1  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  CONNORS, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  TUIPULOTU, Nela  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ANDREWS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MINOGUE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  ANDREWS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BIGGS, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  UNDERWOOD, Zane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  HUGHES, Lachy  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  PAULO, Isaiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  COLE, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  ALLEN, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  CULLEN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  PAULO, Ezra  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  VAUGHAN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  PENISINI, Albert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  KELLY, Blake  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  SIMMERS, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  HOULDSWORTH, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  DOSTINE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 2  WHEATLEY, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 3  FIGOTA, Tyreese  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points