Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 3 - 4/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 28 v » Southern Districts 0 Coogee Oval- 4/20/2019 12:20:00 PM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 17.  Loose head prop  REWITT, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  DELLA MARTA, Marcus  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  TANOI, Lee  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CORCORAN, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Right lock  KASSULKE, Harmon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  EVANS, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  BRAY, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MACASKILL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  SPENCE, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Fly half  SUMMERS, Thaddeus  -  4  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  TRENT, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  MATHIAS, Askil  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  WALLACE, Lachlan  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  VAZOURAS, Nathanael  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  JAMES, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  FRASER, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  ANTONIADES, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  NASCIMENTO, Tyrone  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 9  SCHMIDT, Finley  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 25.  Reserve 10  HOOPER-TAU, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DAVIS, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  DANIEL, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MATENGA, Stacey  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  WALKER, Denim  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  LOMBO, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  PORTER, JOSHUA  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  DILLON, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BARATTA, Kane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BYRNE, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  JAYASEKERA, Haritha  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  TODD, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  WATSON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  COUPLAND, Jarrod  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CAHILL, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  LAVULO, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9   
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points