Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 3 - 4/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 63 v » Manly 0 Woollahra Oval- 4/19/2019 2:20:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  GUERRERA, Nicholas Guerrera  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  BOURCHIER, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  RICE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  O‚ÄôSULLIVAN, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  AVEYARD, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  MEDWAY, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  DOWSE, Reg  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  STOREY, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  DULIEU, Wilson  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  FADDY, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  RYAN, Xavier  3  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  CHARSLEY-EVANS, Tom  -  2  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  HINCHEY, Joe  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  WEBB, Ricky  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TATE, Ben  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  SPRY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  KASSES, Maurice  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  NEGUS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  MCKILLOP, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MCBEAN, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  SIMPSON, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  MAIN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MOORE, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BROWN, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LUCAS, Pedro  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 7.  Right flanker  LUSCOMBE, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Number eight  TONGA, Pelili  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  KIELY, Pat  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  LACKNER, Shannon  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  HERBERT, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  ANTILL, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  CONNOLLY, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  RICHARDSON, Campbell  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  DICKSON, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 1  WHITE, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Reserve 2  ROWLEY-BATES, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 3  OFAHENGAUE, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 69.  Reserve 4  EVANS, Robin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 5  GAY, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 6  ANDERSON, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  WOODHAM, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 8  STONE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points