Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 3 - 4/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Sydney Two Blues 0 v » Gordon 53 Lidcombe Oval- 4/20/2019 12:20:00 PM

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 2.  Loose head prop  FEKITOA, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Hooker  CANTARELLA, Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  MEKEMEKE, Ratu  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  LOPESI, Faafetai  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  PAPALII-AFOA, Wilkinson  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  HARRISON, MITCHELL  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  TOBAU, Savenaca  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  TALANOA, Manase  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  TEREKIA, Campbell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  TOETU, Alapati  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  VOSAICAKE, Junior  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  SAKAI, Saint  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  SEYMOUR, Henning  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  MALUNGAHU, Malachi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  THOMSON, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5   
 21.  Reserve 6   
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8   
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HALLIDAY, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  SPALDING, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MAFI, Vaotangi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  SINCLAIR, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 24.  Right lock  BROWN, Jordan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  CUTRONE, Maximillian  2  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  ATTEWELL, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WALKER, Harrison  -  -  -  -  Y  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  POLLACK, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  KENDRICK, Thomas  3  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  NIKI, Caleb  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  TUCKER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FLAHERTY, Pat  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  STRUK, Tashi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  PARFITT, Lewis  1  2  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  KAFER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  LEVENTIS, Giorgio  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  BRINTON, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 19.  Reserve 4  CHRISTY, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  WILLIAMS, Thomas  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  MEDJUMURAC, Alex  1  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 22.  Reserve 7  ROBERTS, Nelson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  TAYLOR, Cameron  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  40 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points