Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 2 - 4/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 0 v » Gordon 28 Forshaw Rugby Park- 4/13/2019 12:20:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  JOERDENS, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  DILLON, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  DAVIS, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  SOARS, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  JOUBERT, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  ERUINI-BENNETT, Ronan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  BARATTA, Kane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MOUSCAS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BYRNE, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  GOLDSBROUGH, Corey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TODD, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FOURNARIS, George-matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  IFOPO, Nathaniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CHRISTLO, Spencer  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  JAYASEKERA, Haritha  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 1  PARMENTER, Jarrod  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 2  MATENGA, Stacey  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 19.  Reserve 3  WALKER, Denim  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 4  COUPLAND, Jarrod  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 5  PORTER, JOSHUA  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  WATSON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 7  DANIEL, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 8  LOMBO, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  33 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BRINTON, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  SPALDING, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BARRETT, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  SULLIVAN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PULVIRENTI, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SHARP, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CHRISTY, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  RAHME, Alexander  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  KENDRICK, Thomas  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  WILLIAMS, Thomas  1  6  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  GALLETTA, Ottavio  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  TUCKER, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FLAHERTY, Pat  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  STRUK, Tashi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  PARFITT, Lewis  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 24.  Reserve 1  NAATI, Fononga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  HALLIDAY, Henry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  WALD, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 4  WEDLOCK, Matt  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 5  POLLACK, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 6  KAFER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 7  LEVENTIS, Giorgio  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 8  ANTICO, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 9  TAYLOR, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points