Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 2 - 4/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 7 v » Eastern Suburbs 40 Pittwater Rugby Park- 4/13/2019 12:20:00 PM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  GAVIDI, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  KINAHOI, Siosiua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  ARNOLD, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  BARRY-COTTER, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WOOLFORD, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  ALLANSON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  KINAHOI, Thierry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SIALEMAKA, Taran  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WADDINGTON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  WATTS, Matthew  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  KINAHOI, Paula  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  WARD, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  CARMODY, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  MAJOR, Dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  CURTIS, Edmund  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  TUIFUA, Lupe  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 3  MCMICHAEL, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  COUPER, Zach  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  PAI, Cody  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  HEYMAN, Bill  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  SLACK-SMITH, Ned  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  GUERRERA, Nicholas Guerrera  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  SPRY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  RICE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  O‚ÄôSULLIVAN, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WILLIAMS, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  CATTANA, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CAM, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BEERE, Billy  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  DULIEU, Wilson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  FADDY, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  BAKER, Ben  -  5  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  RITCHIE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  HINCHEY, Joe  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  SHORTIS, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  TATE, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  BARTLETT, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  KABLE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  HOOPER, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  NEGUS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  SHANKS ANDERSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  GREEN, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points