Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 2 - 4/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Sydney University 28 v » Western Sydney Two Blues 0 Sydney University Football Ground- 4/13/2019 12:20:00 PM

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LILOMAIAVA, Niko  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  VASS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HOFFMANN, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  BOWD, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  PAGE, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MACKENZIE-WOOD, Hugo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  WHITELEY, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  PETKOVICH, Tomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HALDANE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  BRADFORD, Eden  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  VAN WOERKOM, Falito  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FULCHER, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  GLEAVE, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  COOKE, Digby  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  KAH, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  RUSSELL, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MATIASI, Junior  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  ROACHE, Douglas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MUDUNAVOSA, Maika  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  FALESA-LEUELU, Anniversary  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  BUULTJENS, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  TOBAU, Savenaca  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  FAULAO, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  WRIGHT, Pisa  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  CHIPZUBOV, Roman  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  WRIGHT, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  ALCA, Taner  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  AFAMILIONA, Atinae Junior  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LOPESI, Faafetai  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  LAULILII, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  BIRKIN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points