Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Colts- Bill Simpson Shield

Round 1 - 4/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 5 v » Warringah 10 Pittwater Rugby Park 2- 4/6/2019 9:05:00 AM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HANCOCK, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  LYNCH, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  AMONE, Sifa Toks  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  DARLING, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BRADLEY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LANGLEY, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ANDREWS, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  ADAMS, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  COX, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  BENNETT, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  BOOTH, Max  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  SWAN, Jeff  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  CONNORS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  HODGSON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  HOGAN, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  GAVIDI, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  FOLAU, Shaedyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  ARNOLD, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  BARRY-COTTER, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  GORSUCH, Flynn  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  HURD, Finley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  AVEDISSIAN AVEDISISAN, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  ALLANSON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  WADDINGTON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  WATTS, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  KINAHOI, Paula  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  WARD, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  CARMODY, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  MAJOR, Dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back   
 19.  Reserve 1  KINAHOI, Thierry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  COUPER, Zach  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 3  BANNISTER, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 4  HOLANI, Fangatapu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 5  KINAHOI, Siosiua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 6  SIME, Paea  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 7  PAI, Cody  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points