Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 18 - 8/3/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 10 v » Northern Suburbs 45 Bon Andrews Oval (Nth Syd #2)- 8/3/2019 12:00:00 PM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SERHON, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  HASLAM, Kye  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  QUINN, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  ZISSIS, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SMYTH, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  CUTLER, Ethan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  JENKINSON, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  SZABO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BELL, Marco  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 10.  Fly half  ANDREWS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TOMASIELLO, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  ROUTLEY, Austen  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  VAZOURAS, Nathanael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  HOWARD, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DOUGLASS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  BICKMORE-HUTT, Barnaby  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  ANGLES CORKE, Ryley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  THORN, Reece  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  AMONE, Sifa Toks  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  DOMBKINS, Mclean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SAUNDERS, Dylan  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  FLAHERTY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Right lock  JANSON, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  WEYMOUTH, Luc  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  HODGSON, Tom  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  DICKENS, Harry  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MCMORMACK, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HARKIN, Daniel  -  1  -  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  TUIPULOTU, Nela  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  LEFFERS, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ALLAN, Jesse William  -  4  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  VEI, Tonga  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  NICHOLL, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  COX, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  FLETCHER, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  BRADLEY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points