Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 18 - 8/3/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 17 v » Eastern Suburbs 48 T G Millner Field- 8/3/2019 1:35:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MENI, Shane  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  MINOGUE, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BIGGS, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  VOULGARIS, Jack  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  RUSSO, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 6.  Left flanker  ROSADA, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ALLSOP, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  PEACOCK, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HOYLE, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MOORE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SCARR, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  SOUTHWELL, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  PENISINI, Albert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  DUNN, William  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  LUCKY, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 1  DAVIDSON, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  CLARK, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 3  PAULO, Isaiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 4  FERGUSON, Rangi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6   
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  NEGUS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  HOWE, Byron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SANTAMARIA, Anthony  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HOWSE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CORNISH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MEDWAY, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  DODDS, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CUSACK, Paddy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WALLINGTON, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  GOSPER, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SCRIBNER, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  RAYNER, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  BAKER, Ben  3  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  PATERSON, Aidan  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  TRICKS, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  HINCHEY, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  STYLES, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  O‚ÄôSULLIVAN, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  MILLER, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  SHANKS ANDERSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 8  BROOKS, Jobe  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points