Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 18 - 8/3/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 29 v » Southern Districts 33 Pittwater Rugby Park- 8/3/2019 12:00:00 PM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  AKI, Ti-Quan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  GAZEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  CRAWFORD, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MARKS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  GORSUCH, Flynn  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  FAHEY, Taquin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  LATU, Unga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  KANONGATAA, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WADDINGTON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  VICINI, Michael  2  2  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  DON, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  PUAFISI, Mac  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  STRACEY, Zac  1  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  CURTIS, Edmund  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  BANNISTER, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  TUPOU, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  ARNOLD, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  HOLANI, Fangatapu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  CHARLEY, Lochlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  MAJOR, Dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  PAI, Cody  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 8  WOOLFORD, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 24.  Reserve 9  HEYMAN, Bill  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 16.  Loose head prop  WILLIAMS-CLARKE, Wiremu  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 2.  Hooker  HILLS, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  PURCELL, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SOARS, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  BARRECA, Chad  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  CAHILL, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  FOURNARIS, George-matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  MOUSCAS, Jordan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  SHARPE, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  MORGAN, Lachlan  1  4  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  RICHARDSON, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  ELLIS, Kieron  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  LAVULO, Jacob  1  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 14.  Right wing  COUPLAND, Jarrod  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  JAYASEKERA, Haritha  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points