Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 18 - 8/3/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 81 v » Western Sydney Two Blues 12 Lidcombe Oval- 8/3/2019 9:40:00 AM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KAFER, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BREMNER, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LEVENTIS, Giorgio  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SINCLAIR, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Right lock  POLMEAR, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  FORDHAM, Johnny  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  CHRISTY, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  ATTEWELL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  POLLACK, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  EDWARDS, Hone  -  6  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  O'DONOHUE, Nicholas  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FLAHERTY, Pat  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  GLASSIE, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  BURGESS, Jayden  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  KENDALL, Hayden  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 1  SHARP, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  MCLENNAN, William  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 25.  Reserve 3  JENKINS, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 4  LOWICK, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 5  LEIGH, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 6  TUCKER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 26.  Reserve 7  O‚ÄôSULLIVAN, Joe  1  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 27.  Reserve 8  WEDLOCK, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  34 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TALANOA, Netane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  ROACHE, Douglas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  FUIMAONO, Jared Timo  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  SHURUSH, amgad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  HARRISON, MITCHELL  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  LEMUSU, Xavier  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  TAMOTU, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  TALIAI, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KUSTEC, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  AFOA, Tavae  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  CURUENAVULI, Alfred  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  SAKAI, Saint  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  CHAN KUM TONG, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CHAN KUM TONG, Gordon  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 1  BAUDROMO, Cyprian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2   
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 26.  Reserve 7   
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  21 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points