Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 17 - 7/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Sydney Two Blues 17 v » Warringah 36 Pittwater Rugby Park- 7/27/2019 10:25:00 AM

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TALANOA, Netane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  ROACHE, Douglas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FOISA MIKA, Amit  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  WAQA, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  SHURUSH, amgad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  HARRISON, MITCHELL  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  TOETU, Alapati  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  MACKENZIE, Mackenzie  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  KUSTEC, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  WRIGHT, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TEREKIA, Campbell  1  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 16.  Left centre  SAKAI, Saint  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  NETZLER, Abraham  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  THOMSON, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TOFA, Levi  1  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 1  TALIAI, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 3  MEDJUMURAC, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 6   
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HOLANI, Fangatapu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CRAWFORD, Will  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BARRETT, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  WOOLFORD, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  CRAWLEY, George  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  JACOBSON, Thomas  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  FEAUNATI, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  KANONGATAA, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MCMICHAEL, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ILES-MANN, Oliver  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MAJOR, Dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  DON, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  VAN DER HEIDE, Jerome  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  HEYMAN, Bill  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  FAHEY, Taquin  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 1  GAVIDI, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  GAZEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 3  MARKS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  PUAFISI, Mac  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 5  ARNOLD, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 6  BROWN, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 7  CHARLEY, Lochlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points