Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 17 - 7/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 22 v » Sydney University 31 St Paul's College Oval- 7/27/2019 10:15:00 AM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  AMONE, Sifa Toks  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  DOMBKINS, Mclean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SAUNDERS, Dylan  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  FLAHERTY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Right lock  BEAUMONT, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MCLACHLAN, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  HODGSON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  DICKENS, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BRAMLEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  HARKIN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  CHURCHWELL, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  LEFFERS, Tristan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TUIPULOTU, Nela  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  VEI, Tonga  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  FRASER, Josh  1  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  TUIPULOTU, Siua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  NICHOLL, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  HANNELL, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  34 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WHITCOMBE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  MOORE, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  D’COSTA, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  PAGE, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  FENWICKE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  AUSTIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  MACPHERSON, Will  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  BALDOCK, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  POMARE, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  BIGNOLD, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  ENDEMANN, Nathanael  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  SINCLAIR, Max  1  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ALCORN, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  COOKE, Digby  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  NAVUSO, Kichie  1  -  -  -  -  -  6 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  MCDONAGH, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points