Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 17 - 7/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 19 v » Gordon 43 Woollahra Oval- 7/27/2019 1:35:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  NEGUS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  COLLARD, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  LESLIE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  BALDWIN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  CORNISH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BROOKS, Jobe  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  DODDS, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BEERE, Billy  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  WALLINGTON, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  GOSPER, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SCRIBNER, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  BAKER, Ben  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HINCHEY, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  PATERSON, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  TRICKS, Fred  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  CUSACK, Paddy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2   
 18.  Reserve 3  SANTAMARIA, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  O’BEIRNE, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  WEBB, Ricky  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  MEDWAY, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 8  HOWE, Byron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LEVENTIS, Giorgio  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BREMNER, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Tight head prop  NAATI, Fononga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SULLIVAN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CAMPBELL, Hunta  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  PARTINGTON, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  FISH, Cameron  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GARING, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  KENDRICK, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  EDWARDS, Hone  -  4  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  PARFITT, Lewis  3  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  HOYES, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  GLASSIE, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  BURGESS, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  KENDALL, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 1  FLAHERTY, Pat  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  POLMEAR, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 3  ATTEWELL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 4  CHRISTY, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6   
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points