Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 17 - 7/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 31 v » Eastwood 33 Forshaw Rugby Park- 7/27/2019 12:00:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  JOERDENS, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  HILLS, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MATENGA, Stacey  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  RYAN, Connor  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WILLIAMS-CLARKE, Wiremu  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 6.  Left flanker  CAHILL, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  BARRECA, Chad  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  MOUSCAS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BYRNE, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  SHARPE, Jonathan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  COUPLAND, Jarrod  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  KATUKE, Marouna  3  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  MORGAN, Lachlan  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  RICHARDSON, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  LAVULO, Jacob  1  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 16.  Reserve 1  FOURNARIS, George-matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 2  CEPURAN, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  35 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BIGGS, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  MINOGUE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FYNES-CLINTON, Robert  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  VOULGARIS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  RUSSO, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 6.  Left flanker  ROSADA, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CLARK, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  PEACOCK, Ryan  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CULLEN, Sam  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  LUCKY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  QUINN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SOUTHWELL, Hamish  1  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  PENISINI, Albert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  SCARR, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  PRESCOTT, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 1  ALLEN, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points