Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 16 - 7/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 55 v » Warringah 0 Pittwater Rugby Park 2- 7/20/2019 10:20:00 AM

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  JACKSON, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  STOKES, Gordon  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  GRIFFITHS, Logan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  MCANDREW, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  LUSCOMBE, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  PALMER, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  RICHARDSON, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GRANT, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  LEVENTIS, Jordan  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HEAD, Tyson  -  5  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  FRANKLIN, Will  -  -  -  -  -  Y  2 
 12.  Left centre  PURKISS, Jack  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  MAIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  HERBERT, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  JACKSON, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 1  MCBEAN, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 2  MARTIN, Dylan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 3  O‚ÄôSULLIVAN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  BRONGO, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 5  RICHARDSON, Campbell  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 24.  Reserve 6  DICKSON, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 7  STANTON, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KING, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CRAWFORD, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BARRETT, Jacob  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  WOOLFORD, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  DENINA, Kane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  HOOPER, Cory  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  KANONGATAA, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  TUPOU, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WADDINGTON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ILES-MANN, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  DON, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Left centre  NEWEY, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Right centre  O'NEILL, Barry Miquel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right wing  SKINNER, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  STRACEY, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  MARKS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 2  GAVIDI, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 3  PAI, Cody  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  CHARLEY, Lochlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 5  GLEESON, Kye  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 6  RUBIE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 7  KINAHOI, Siosiua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points