Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 16 - 7/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Sydney University 93 v » Southern Districts 0 Sydney University Football Ground- 7/20/2019 1:35:00 PM

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FENWICKE, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MOORE, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  VASS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  PAGE, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  AUSTIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  MACPHERSON, Will  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  SELLAR, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  BALDOCK, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  POMARE, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  BIGNOLD, Sam  -  6  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  VAN WOERKOM, Falito  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SINCLAIR, Max  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ALCORN, Riley  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  NAVUSO, Kichie  2  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 15.  Full back  MURRAY, Jack  4  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  MACKENZIE-WOOD, Hugo  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  KENNEDY, Rory  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  GLEAVE, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 23.  Reserve 8  DELAVERE, Lucas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  34 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  PURCELL, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  JOERDENS, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  SOARS, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  BARATTA, Kane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BARRECA, Chad  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  CAHILL, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  KEYES-AHERN, Huntter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MOUSCAS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BYRNE, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Fly half  KATUKE, Marouna  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  TODD, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HILLS, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  PYNE, Alphonso  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  COUPLAND, Jarrod  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  JAYASEKERA, Haritha  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  DANIEL, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  LAVULO, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points