Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 16 - 7/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 24 v » Northern Suburbs 19 Bon Andrews Oval (Nth Syd #2)- 7/20/2019 12:00:00 PM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LOCK, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  BREMNER, William  1  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 17.  Tight head prop  NAATI, Fononga  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  PANOZZO, Nathaniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CAMPBELL, Hunta  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  COLLINS, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  FISH, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WALKER, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  MURRAY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  EASY, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  KENDALL, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  EDWARDS, Hone  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  FLAHERTY, Pat  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  GLASSIE, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  WESTBURY, James  -  2  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 1  SULLIVAN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 2  MAFI, Vaotangi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 3  BURGESS, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 4  KAFER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  AMONE, Sifa Toks  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  DOMBKINS, Mclean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SAUNDERS, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  BRADLEY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  JANSON, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  COLLISON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  HODGSON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MACLAUCHLIN, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  BRAMLEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  HARKIN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  CHURCHWELL, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HAMPTON, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  LEFFERS, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  BOOTH, Max  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  FRASER, Josh  -  2  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  TUIPULOTU, Nela  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  BEAUMONT, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  COX, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  35 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points