Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 16 - 7/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 7 v » Eastern Suburbs 10 Woollahra Oval 2- 7/20/2019 10:25:00 AM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SERHON, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BICKMORE-HUTT, Barnaby  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  QUINN, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  ZISSIS, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SMYTH, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  SZABO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MOLLOY, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  MOORE, Max  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  HOWARD, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ANDREWS, Daniel  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TOMASIELLO, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  ROUTLEY, Austen  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  DUCKWORTH, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  VAZOURAS, Nathanael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DOUGLASS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  CUTLER, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 2  HASLAM, Kye  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 3  MOAGA, Junior  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HICKS, Dougal  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  COLLARD, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  LESLIE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  BALDWIN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  CORNISH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BEERE, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  BROWN, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  KELSO, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  WALLINGTON, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  GOSPER, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SHORTIS, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  RAYNER, Liam  -  1  1  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HINCHEY, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  SCRIBNER, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TRICKS, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 1  SANTAMARIA, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 2  DODDS, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  PATERSON, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points