Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 15 - 7/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 48 v » Western Sydney Two Blues 0 Coogee Oval- 7/13/2019 1:35:00 PM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SERHON, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BICKMORE-HUTT, Barnaby  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TANOI, Lee  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  ZISSIS, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SMYTH, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  KASSULKE, Harmon  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  BRAY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MOLLOY, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  HOWARD, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ANDREWS, Daniel  -  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TOMASIELLO, Jacob  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  ROUTLEY, Austen  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  DUCKWORTH, Ben  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  VAZOURAS, Nathanael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  DOUGLASS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  22 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FALESA-LEUELU, Anniversary  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  MOALA, Jaxon-John  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop   
 4.  Left lock  WAQA, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  MEKEMEKE, Ratu  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  HARRISON, MITCHELL  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  SHURUSH, amgad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  VOSAICAKE, Solomone  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  TEREKIA, Campbell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  LAULILII, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  BRINKMAN, Jaime  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FEKITOA, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  AFAMILIONA, Atinae Junior  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  THOMSON, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WRIGHT, Pisa  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  21 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points