Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 15 - 7/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 76 v » Eastwood 12 Chatswood Oval- 7/13/2019 1:35:00 PM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 18.  Loose head prop  NAATI, Fononga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  LOCK, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  MORAN, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  SULLIVAN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CAMPBELL, Hunta  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  COLLINS, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  FISH, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  RAHME, Alexander  3  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  MURRAY, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  EDWARDS, Hone  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  GALLETTA, Ottavio  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FLAHERTY, Pat  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  GLASSIE, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  BURGESS, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  KENDALL, Hayden  1  6  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  PANOZZO, Nathaniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 1.  Reserve 2  BREMNER, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 3  FRAWLEY, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  CHRISTY, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 5  POLMEAR, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 6  LEVENTIS, Giorgio  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  PARFITT, Lewis  -  2  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 8  POLLACK, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  35 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MINOGUE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  ANDREWS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  WILLIAMS, Archibald  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  RUSSO, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 5.  Right lock  VOULGARIS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  DAVIDSON, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ALLSOP, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  PEACOCK, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  DUNN, William  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  SOUTHWELL, Hamish  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SHAHLA, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  CLARK, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  PENISINI, Albert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  MARSDEN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  QUINN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 1  CLARK, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 2  ALLEN, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 3  UNDERWOOD, Zane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 4  BOWER, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 5  COLE, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 6  GREATBATCH-MURPHY, Chet  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7   
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points