Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 15 - 7/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Sydney University 21 v » Eastern Suburbs 28 Woollahra Oval- 7/12/2019 7:15:00 PM

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LILOMAIAVA, Niko  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MOORE, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TUITUPOU, Penimapa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MCDONAGH, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Right lock  JEFFRIES, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  MACPHERSON, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  SELLAR, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  LATU, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  POMARE, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  BIGNOLD, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  MURRAY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SINCLAIR, Max  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ALCORN, Riley  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  NAVUSO, Kichie  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 15.  Full back  SIMSON, Alex  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Reserve 2  AUSTIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HICKS, Dougal  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  COLLARD, Edward  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  SANTAMARIA, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  BALDWIN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  CORNISH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  KELSO, Aidan  2  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  BROWN, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BEERE, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  WALLINGTON, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  GOSPER, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  PATERSON, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  RAYNER, Liam  -  1  1  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  BAKER, Ben  1  -  1  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  SCRIBNER, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TRICKS, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  LESLIE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  24 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points