Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 14 - 7/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Sydney Two Blues 0 v » Sydney University 61 Grantham Reserve-Blacktown 7/6/2019 1:35:00 PM

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FALESA-LEUELU, Anniversary  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  FEKITOA, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MOALA, Jaxon-John  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  WAQA, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HARRISON, MITCHELL  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  SHURUSH, amgad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  AFAMILIONA, Atinae Junior  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  TEREKIA, Campbell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing   
 12.  Left centre   
 13.  Right centre   
 14.  Right wing   
 15.  Full back   
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  TALIAI, William  -  -  -  -  -  Y  2 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  13 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LILOMAIAVA, Niko  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MOORE, Aidan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  D’COSTA, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MCDONAGH, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PAGE, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FENWICKE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  HASKIS, James  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  AUSTIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  POMARE, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  BIGNOLD, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  MURRAY, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SINCLAIR, Max  1  8  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  COOKE, Digby  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  NAVUSO, Kichie  1  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 15.  Full back  SIMSON, Alex  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2   
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  KENNEDY, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  GREBENSHIKOFF, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points