Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 14 - 7/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 0 v » Randwick 79 Forshaw Rugby Park- 7/6/2019 12:00:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  PURCELL, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  HILLS, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  WILLIAMS-CLARKE, Wiremu  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  THORN, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  SOARS, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  CAHILL, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  KEYES-AHERN, Huntter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  O’CONNOR, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BYRNE, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  LAVULO, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 11.  Left Wing  COUPLAND, Jarrod  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Left centre  KATUKE, Marouna  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  PAEKAU, Kelly  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  TODD, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  JAYASEKERA, Haritha  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 1  RUSH, Anaru  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SERHON, William  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BICKMORE-HUTT, Barnaby  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HASLAM, Kye  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  ZISSIS, Julian  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SMYTH, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  SZABO, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MOLLOY, Conor  2  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  MOORE, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  SPENCE, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ANDREWS, Daniel  1  6  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TOMASIELLO, Jacob  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MATHIAS, Askil  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  ANGLES CORKE, Ryley  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  VAZOURAS, Nathanael  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DOUGLASS, Will  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  CORCORAN, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  TANOI, Lee  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  BURNETT, Num  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  BRAY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points