Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 14 - 7/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 10 v » Northern Suburbs 18 Bon Andrews Oval (Nth Syd #2)- 7/6/2019 9:15:00 AM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BARRETT, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  KINAHOI, Siosiua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  KING, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  DENINA, Kane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  JACOBSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  TUPOU, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  KANONGATAA, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  FEAUNATI, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  RUBIE, Peter  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ILES-MANN, Oliver  -  1  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MATAITINI, Peni  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  WILLIAMSON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  NEWEY, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  FAHEY, Taquin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  FIGOTA, Tyreese  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  LATU, Unga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 2  SIALEMAKA, Taran  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  GAVIDI, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  GORSUCH, Flynn  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 5  O'NEILL, Barry Miquel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  COLLISON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  LYNCH, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  FAHEY, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  BRADLEY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  JANSON, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  PIKE, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  MACLAUCHLIN, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  LANGLEY, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MCMORMACK, Patrick  -  1  2  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HARKIN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  CHURCHWELL, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HAMPTON, Darcy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TUIPULOTU, Nela  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  BOOTH, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  FRASER, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  PRIEST, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  COX, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  LEGUTUA, Keli  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points