Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 14 - 7/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 33 v » Manly 43 T G Millner Field- 7/6/2019 1:35:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MINOGUE, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  DOVER, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FYNES-CLINTON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  VOULGARIS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  RUSSO, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 6.  Left flanker  DAVIDSON, Liam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  PAULO, Isaiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  PEACOCK, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HOYLE, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MOORE, Andrew  1  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  QUINN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  PENISINI, Albert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  DUNN, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  PRESCOTT, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  EVANS, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 1  PAULO, Ezra  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 2  ALLSOP, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 3  WHEATLEY, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MCBEAN, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  STOKES, Gordon  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  GRIFFITHS, Logan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  MCANDREW, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  LAVERS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  PALMER, Daniel  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  RICHARDSON, Noah  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GRANT, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BERRYMAN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  HEAD, Tyson  1  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  HERBERT, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  JACKSON, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  ANDREW, Jak  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  BARNETT, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  PURKISS, Jack  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 1  GARDNER, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  ALLEN, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 3  NATOLI, Gianluca  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  MARTIN, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 26.  Reserve 5  STANTON, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 6  CHAPPLE, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 7  DICKSON, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points