Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 13 - 6/29/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 64 v » Southern Districts 0 Chatswood Oval- 6/29/2019 1:35:00 PM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FREAR, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MCLENNAN, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  MORAN, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  SULLIVAN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Right lock  CAMPBELL, Hunta  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LOCK, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  FISH, Cameron  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WALKER, Harrison  2  1  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  KENDRICK, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  EDWARDS, Hone  -  6  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  GALLETTA, Ottavio  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  GLASSIE, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  ENASIO, Oskar  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  KENDALL, Hayden  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WESTBURY, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 1  NAATI, Fononga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 2  HANNAN, Tommy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  CHRISTY, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  GRACE, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 5  O'DONOHUE, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 6  ATTEWELL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  35 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 20.  Loose head prop  DAVIS, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  HILLS, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  PURCELL, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  THORN, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  BARRECA, Chad  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  CAHILL, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  KEYES-AHERN, Huntter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  O’CONNOR, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BYRNE, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  LAVULO, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 11.  Left Wing  RICHARDSON, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  KATUKE, Marouna  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  ELLIS, Kieron  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  PAEKAU, Kelly  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  JAYASEKERA, Haritha  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 6   
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points