Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 13 - 6/29/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Sydney Two Blues 12 v » Northern Suburbs 46 Lidcombe Oval- 6/29/2019 12:00:00 PM

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  CHAN CHUI, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  LEMUSU, Xavier  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  TAMOTU, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  TAVUI, Dhenzel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  FAULAO, Tevita  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  HARRISON, MITCHELL  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  SHURUSH, amgad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  NETZLER, Abraham  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  KUSTEC, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  LAULILII, John  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  TOETU, Alapati  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  FEKITOA, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MEDJUMURAC, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 14.  Right wing   
 15.  Full back  THOMSON, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  COLLISON, Angus  2  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  AMONE, Sifa Toks  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  PAN, Bill  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  BRADLEY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BEAUMONT, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MCLACHLAN, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  HODGSON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LANGLEY, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  COX, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  FRASER, Josh  -  3  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  LEFFERS, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HANNELL, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HAMPTON, Darcy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TUIPULOTU, Nela  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CHURCHWELL, Jack  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points