Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 13 - 6/29/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 46 v » Eastwood 7 Latham Park- 6/29/2019 1:35:00 PM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SERHON, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BICKMORE-HUTT, Barnaby  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SULUKA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SZABO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SMYTH, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  MOORE, Max  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  MOLLOY, Conor  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  LEANEY, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HAWKER, Ellis  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ANDREWS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BERRY, Hudson  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  DOUGLASS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ROUTLEY, Austen  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  WALKER, Thomas  1  3  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  CARR, Hugo  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  TANOI, Lee  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  MCKAY, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  GUYAN, Bray  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  EMMETT-LEE, Harrison  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MINOGUE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  DOVER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FYNES-CLINTON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  FERGUSON, Rangi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  RUSSO, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 6.  Left flanker  WHEATLEY, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  PAULO, Isaiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  PEACOCK, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CULLEN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MOORE, Andrew  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  QUINN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Left centre  HARRIS, Reagan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  SOUTHWELL, Hamish  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  EVANS, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  LUCKY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  PENISINI, Albert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 2  BIGGS, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 3  ALLEN, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Reserve 4  ANDREWS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8   
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points