Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 13 - 6/29/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 17 v » Eastern Suburbs 52 Manly Oval- 6/29/2019 1:35:00 PM

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  OSAGIE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  STOKES, Gordon  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  GRIFFITHS, Logan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Left lock  STANTON, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Right lock  GRANT, Robert  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  PALMER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  RICHARDSON, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  TONGA, Pelili  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  BERRYMAN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  HEAD, Tyson  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  HERBERT, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  STONE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  ANDREW, Jak  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  BARNETT, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  PURKISS, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Reserve 1  LAVERS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 2  CHAPPLE, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 3  MCBEAN, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 4  MCPHERSON, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 32.  Reserve 5  LACKNER, Shannon  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  NEGUS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  COLLARD, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  SANTAMARIA, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CORNISH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  O‚ÄôSULLIVAN, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BROOKS, Jobe  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  BROWN, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BEERE, Billy  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  WALLINGTON, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  PATTERSON, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SCRIBNER, Tom  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  STYLES, Jake  -  6  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  BAKER, Ben  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  PATERSON, Aidan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  TRICKS, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  REILLY, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  MASON, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 8  CATTANA, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points