Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 13 - 6/29/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Sydney University 26 v » Warringah 29 Pittwater Rugby Park 2- 6/29/2019 12:00:00 PM

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LILOMAIAVA, Niko  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  JEFFREY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  WHITCOMBE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  MCDONAGH, Finn  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BOWD, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  AUSTIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  MOORE, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BALDOCK, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  KENNEDY, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  SINCLAIR, Max  1  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  NAVUSO, Kichie  1  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 12.  Left centre  GLEAVE, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  ALCORN, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  COOKE, Digby  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  SIMSON, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  WHITELEY, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  AKI, Ti-Quan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  SLACK-SMITH, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  CRAWFORD, Will  -  -  -  -  -  Y  1 
 4.  Left lock  MARKS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SIALEMAKA, Taran  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  HOOPER, Cory  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  FOOTE, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  KANONGATAA, George  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  RUBIE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ILES-MANN, Oliver  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  FAHEY, Taquin  1  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  WILLIAMSON, Angus  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  NEWEY, Toby  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  MATAITINI, Peni  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  FIGOTA, Tyreese  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 1  GAVIDI, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 2  KINAHOI, Siosiua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  GAZEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 4  LOTO'ANIU, Musika  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  PAI, Cody  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 6  GORSUCH, Flynn  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points