Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 12 - 6/22/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 26 v » Warringah 17 Woollahra Oval- 6/22/2019 1:35:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  GUERRERA, Nicholas Guerrera  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  COLLARD, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  REILLY, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  BALDWIN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  O‚ÄôSULLIVAN, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BROOKS, Jobe  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  DOWSE, Reg  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BEERE, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  MACASKILL, Jarrod  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  PATTERSON, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SCRIBNER, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  STYLES, Jake  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  BAKER, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  PATERSON, Aidan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  MILLER, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  CORNISH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4   
 20.  Reserve 5  JOHNSTON, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  KABLE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  AKI, Ti-Quan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  KINAHOI, Siosiua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BARRETT, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  FEAUNATI, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  JACOBSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  HOOPER, Cory  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  FOOTE, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  KANONGATAA, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  RUBIE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  VICINI, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  MATAITINI, Peni  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  WILLIAMSON, Angus  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  NEWEY, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  FAHEY, Taquin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  FIGOTA, Tyreese  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  GAVIDI, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  SIALEMAKA, Taran  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  GLEESON, Kye  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points