Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 12 - 6/22/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 24 v » Western Sydney Two Blues 21 Forshaw Rugby Park- 6/22/2019 12:00:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DAVIS, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  HILLS, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  WILLIAMS-CLARKE, Wiremu  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  THORN, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  BARRECA, Chad  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  CAHILL, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ERUINI-BENNETT, Ronan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  FOURNARIS, George-matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  BYRNE, Riley  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  LAVULO, Jacob  1  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 11.  Left Wing  CEPURAN, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Left centre  KATUKE, Marouna  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  ELLIS, Kieron  1  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  TODD, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  JAYASEKERA, Haritha  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6   
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FALESA-LEUELU, Anniversary  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  TANGULU, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  SELESELE, Austin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CANTARELLA, Adamo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  HARRISON, MITCHELL  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  SHURUSH, amgad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  KUSTEC, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  LAULILII, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SAVIETI, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  FEKITOA, Cooper  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  WRIGHT, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  AFAMILIONA, Atinae Junior  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  TOBAU, Savenaca  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  THOMSON, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  TOETU, Alapati  -  3  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  MEDJUMURAC, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points