Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 12 - 6/22/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 36 v » Manly 43 North Sydney Oval- 6/22/2019 1:35:00 PM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  AMONE, Sifa Toks  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  DOMBKINS, Mclean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SAUNDERS, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  BEAUMONT, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  FLAHERTY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  COLLISON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  CANNING, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  LANGLEY, Harrison  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  COX, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  MCMORMACK, Patrick  1  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CHURCHWELL, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HANNELL, Charlie  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  SWAN, Jeff  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  HODGSON, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  LEFFERS, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  CONNORS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  BRADLEY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  HERBERT, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  33 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  JACKSON, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  STOKES, Gordon  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  GRIFFITHS, Logan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  MCANDREW, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  O'REILLY, Doughal  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  PALMER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  RICHARDSON, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GRANT, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BERRYMAN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  HEAD, Tyson  2  5  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  HERBERT, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  JACKSON, Daniel  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  ANDREW, Jak  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  BARNETT, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  PURKISS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 1  TONGA, Pelili  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points