Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 12 - 6/22/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Sydney University 19 v » Eastwood 38 St Paul's College Oval- 6/22/2019 1:35:00 PM

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LILOMAIAVA, Niko  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  JEFFREY, Harry  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  WHITCOMBE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  MCDONAGH, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BOWD, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  AUSTIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  BALDOCK, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LATU, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  KENNEDY, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  SINCLAIR, Max  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  VAN WOERKOM, Falito  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  ALCORN, Riley  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ENDEMANN, Nathanael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  COOKE, Digby  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  NAVUSO, Kichie  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 23.  Reserve 1   
 17.  Reserve 2  INGLEZOS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MENI, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  MINOGUE, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FYNES-CLINTON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  VOULGARIS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  RUSSO, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 6.  Left flanker  HARRIS, Reagan  -  1  1  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  ALLSOP, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  PEACOCK, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CULLEN, Sam  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MOORE, Andrew  -  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SCARR, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  DARWALL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  SOUTHWELL, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  QUINN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  EVANS, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 1  MANAKOFUA, Sione  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 2  ALLEN, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 3  PAULO, Isaiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 4  PENISINI, Albert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 5  HOYLE, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 6  MULLER, Clyde  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points