Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 11 - 6/15/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 52 v » Western Sydney Two Blues 12 Camden 2- 6/15/2019 12:20:00 PM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KING, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CRAWFORD, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  GAVIDI, Tim  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  FEAUNATI, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  JACOBSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SIALEMAKA, Taran  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  KANONGATAA, George  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  TUPOU, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  ILES-MANN, Oliver  -  6  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  VICINI, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  BRYDEN, Ben  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  WILLIAMSON, Angus  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  NEWEY, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  MAJOR, Dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  FIGOTA, Tyreese  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 1  GLEESON, Kye  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 2  LOTO'ANIU, Musika  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 3  MATAITINI, Peni  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 4  KINAHOI, Siosiua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 5  LATU, Unga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 6  TUPU, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 7  PUAFISI, Mac  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 8  MARKS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  33 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Sydney Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MANIHERA, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  AGUIRRE, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  SELESELE, Austin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  VOSAICAKE, Solomone  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  TAVUI, Dhenzel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Left flanker  SHURUSH, amgad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  BIRKIN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  WRIGHT, Pisa  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  TOETU, Alapati  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  LAULILII, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  GILBERT, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  SAVIETI, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  MEDJUMURAC, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 14.  Right wing  TEREKIA, Campbell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WRIGHT, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Reserve 1  HARRISON, MITCHELL  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 2  THOMSON, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  CANCERI, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 4  TANGULU, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points