Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 11 - 6/15/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 21 v » Gordon 29 Coogee Oval- 6/15/2019 1:35:00 PM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  CORCORAN, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BICKMORE-HUTT, Barnaby  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SERHON, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WILLIAMS, Jet  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SMYTH, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  MOORE, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  MOLLOY, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  LEANEY, Declan  2  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  EMMETT-LEE, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  ANDREWS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BERRY, Hudson  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  DOUGLASS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ROUTLEY, Austen  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  HOWARD, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WALKER, Thomas  -  3  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  TAHAAFE, Richmond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  HAWKER, Ellis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  MACASKILL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  STEAD, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  SZABO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FREAR, James  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MCLENNAN, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  MORAN, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  SHARP, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PULVIRENTI, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LOCK, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  FISH, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  COLLINS, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  KENDRICK, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  EDWARDS, Hone  -  2  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  GALLETTA, Ottavio  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FLAHERTY, Pat  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  GLASSIE, Dylan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  KENDALL, Hayden  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WESTBURY, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 1  CAMPBELL, Hunta  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 2  BURGESS, Jayden  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 3  NAATI, Fononga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points