Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 11 - 6/15/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 12 v » Eastern Suburbs 84 Forshaw Rugby Park- 6/15/2019 1:35:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DAVIS, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  HILLS, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  WILLIAMS-CLARKE, Wiremu  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  THORN, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  BEAVIS, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  CAHILL, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ERUINI-BENNETT, Ronan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BARRECA, Chad  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  BYRNE, Riley  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  SA’U, Matagi  1  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  RICHARDSON, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  ELLIS, Kieron  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  BICKNELL, Willo  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  CEPURAN, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  LAVULO, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  NEGUS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  COLLARD, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  GUERRERA, Nicholas Guerrera  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  BALDWIN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  O’SULLIVAN, Finn  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  TATE, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  BROWN, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BEERE, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  MACASKILL, Jarrod  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  PATTERSON, Max  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SCRIBNER, Tom  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  STYLES, Jake  -  7  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  BAKER, Ben  3  5  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  PATERSON, Aidan  3  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  MILLER, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  JOHNSTON, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  BLAND, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  BROOKS, Jobe  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 20.  Reserve 5  KABLE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  TATE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  MASON, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points