Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 11 - 6/15/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 20 v » Sydney University 47 Manly Oval- 6/15/2019 1:35:00 PM

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  JACKSON, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  STOKES, Gordon  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  GRIFFITHS, Logan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  MCANDREW, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  STANTON, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FAATUI, Tautua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  RICHARDSON, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GRANT, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  LEVENTIS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HEAD, Tyson  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CONNOLLY, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  JACKSON, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  ANDREW, Jak  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  BARNETT, William  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  PURKISS, Jack  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 1  O'REILLY, Doughal  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 22.  Reserve 2  NATOLI, Gianluca  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  ROWLEY-BATES, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  JEFFREY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  LILOMAIAVA, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TUITUPOU, Penimapa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MCDONAGH, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BOWD, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  AUSTIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  MACPHERSON, Will  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  LATU, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  KENNEDY, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  SINCLAIR, Max  -  6  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  NAVUSO, Kichie  -  -  -  -  Y  -  6 
 12.  Left centre  SIMSON, Alex  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ALCORN, Riley  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  COOKE, Digby  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  SEARLE, Jon  2  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  MINNS, Aengus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  33 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points