Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Colts- Shell Trophy

Round 10 - 6/8/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 28 v » Northern Suburbs 7 Woollahra Oval- 6/8/2019 1:35:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  REILLY, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  COLLARD, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  SANTAMARIA, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SCANLAN, Frank  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BALDWIN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  O‚ÄôSULLIVAN, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MITCHELL, Oskar  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BROWN, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MACASKILL, Jarrod  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  PATTERSON, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SCRIBNER, Tom  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  STYLES, Jake  1  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  WALKER, Dom  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  PATERSON, Aidan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  MILLER, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  DOWSE, Reg  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  GUERRERA, Nicholas Guerrera  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  NEGUS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  WILLIAMS, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  AMONE, Sifa Toks  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  DOMBKINS, Mclean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SAUNDERS, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  JANSON, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  FLAHERTY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  COLLISON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  WEYMOUTH, Luc  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LANGLEY, Harrison  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MCMORMACK, Patrick  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ANDREWS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  HODGSON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SWAN, Jeff  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HAMPTON, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  NICHOLL, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  LEFFERS, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  HERBERT, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  LYNCH, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  HANNELL, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points